B16
B14
B12
B10

Meno Tím Kategória Góly Asistencie Body Trestné minúty
Michal Chládecký FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B10 27 11 38 0
Šimon Batkovič Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 17 11 28 0
Oliver Batkovič FaBK ATU Košice logo FaBK ATU Košice B10 20 6 26 0
Matej Kender FaBK ATU Košice logo FaBK ATU Košice B10 16 8 24 0
Filip Ščasný Galaktikos Bratislava logo Galaktikos Bratislava B10 10 11 21 0
Jakub Pokorný FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B10 12 7 19 0
Matúš Očkaík Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 12 6 18 2
Tomáš Čilijak Galaktikos Bratislava logo Galaktikos Bratislava B10 11 7 18 0
Artur Kabina Hurikán Inspiro logo Hurikán Inspiro B10 11 6 17 0
Oliver Šurlák Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 12 4 16 0
Michal Korček FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 8 8 16 0
Marc Cereja Torpedo Havířov logo Torpedo Havířov B10 16 0 16 0
Andrej Nyitray Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 9 6 15 0
Matěj Vrátný FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 10 5 15 0
Matej Marioth Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 12 2 14 0
Sebastian Ryška FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 6 8 14 2
Tobiáš Uhřík T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 10 3 13 0
David Zemánek FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 7 6 13 0
Andrej Dudjak FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 8 5 13 0
Michal Veselovský Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 8 4 12 0
Filip Samko Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 6 6 12 0
Adam Samuheľ Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 4 8 12 0
Štěpán Liška FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 9 2 11 2
Marek Singer FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 11 0 11 4
Martin Tomek FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 6 5 11 4
Marek Pacek Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 6 4 10 2
Jiří Kožušník Torpedo Havířov logo Torpedo Havířov B10 9 1 10 0
Martin Krejčí Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 7 3 10 2
Matyáš Pawlas Torpedo Havířov logo Torpedo Havířov B10 5 5 10 0
Martin Fronc Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 6 4 10 0
Michal Hrabica FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 6 3 9 0
Filip Eliáš Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 4 5 9 0
Martin Pretl Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 4 5 9 2
Matej Potoček FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 5 4 9 0
Martin Dustor Torpedo Havířov logo Torpedo Havířov B10 3 6 9 0
Lukáš Emrich Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 7 2 9 0
Kristián Haľko Galaktikos Bratislava logo Galaktikos Bratislava B10 5 4 9 0
Matej Cibulka Hurikán Inspiro logo Hurikán Inspiro B10 7 2 9 0
Jakub Fronc Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 6 2 8 0
Martin Lauko Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 6 2 8 0
Marko Kelbel Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 2 6 8 0
Daniel Olekšák Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 4 4 8 2
Michal Mašek T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 2 6 8 2
Oliver Olekšák FaBK ATU Košice logo FaBK ATU Košice B10 3 5 8 0
Tomáš Svoboda Galaktikos Bratislava logo Galaktikos Bratislava B10 5 3 8 0
Filip Lempochner Hurikán Inspiro logo Hurikán Inspiro B10 6 2 8 0
Richard Jeřábek FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 4 4 8 0
Kristián Leško Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 4 4 8 2
Hanka Jakubíková Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 4 4 8 0
Sebastian Kuča Torpedo Havířov logo Torpedo Havířov B10 5 3 8 0
Oliver Čerešnák Galaktikos Bratislava logo Galaktikos Bratislava B10 4 4 8 0
Dominic Rak Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 3 4 7 2
Adam Sabol FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 2 5 7 0
Stela Drgonová Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 3 4 7 0
Kryštof Burda FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 5 2 7 0
Šimon Choma Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 4 3 7 2
Marek Vojáček Sokol Rudná logo Sokol Rudná B16 6 1 7 2
Vojtěch Murin FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 3 4 7 2
Christián Kopper FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 5 2 7 2
Oliver Viszt Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 5 2 7 0
Andrej Nyitray Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B10 5 2 7 0
Vít Hrbáček Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 6 1 7 0
Matěj Švarc Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 3 4 7 2
Matej Goffa Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B10 3 4 7 0
Vojtěch Klápa Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 5 2 7 0
Ondřej Sihelský Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 3 4 7 0
Jakub Urbančík Torpedo Havířov logo Torpedo Havířov B10 2 5 7 0
Daniel Hoffmann Torpedo Havířov logo Torpedo Havířov B10 5 2 7 0
Tomáš Krútel Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B10 4 3 7 0
Martin Kompan Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 7 0 7 0
Matej Medrický Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 0 6 6 2
Matej Rosič FaBK ATU Košice logo FaBK ATU Košice B10 2 4 6 0
Ján Šuška FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 4 2 6 0
Damián Šiša Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B14 4 2 6 2
Tomáš Bubeník Sokol Rudná logo Sokol Rudná B16 2 4 6 2
Tobias Pauhof Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 5 1 6 2
Nikolas Blaško Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 5 1 6 0
Pavol Weber FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B10 3 3 6 0
Radovan Schuller Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 4 2 6 0
Daniel Jáger Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 3 3 6 0
Jakub Čekan FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 3 3 6 0
Adam Brniak FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 4 2 6 4
Vojtěch Panuška Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 3 3 6 4
Petr Jedlička Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 2 4 6 0
Šimon Beňa Hurikán Inspiro logo Hurikán Inspiro B10 4 2 6 0
Adam Kučera Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 5 1 6 0
Filip Volgemut FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 3 3 6 2
Florián Chromiak Hurikán Inspiro logo Hurikán Inspiro B10 3 3 6 0
Vojtěch Kučera Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 3 2 5 2
Tomáš Brída FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 2 3 5 0
Tobias Nováček Torpedo Havířov logo Torpedo Havířov B10 0 5 5 0
Matyáš Poch Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 3 2 5 0
Martin Krajňák FaBK ATU Košice logo FaBK ATU Košice B10 3 2 5 0
Šimon Minarský FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B10 1 4 5 0
Oliver Niedoba FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 2 3 5 0
Filip Píše Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 3 2 5 0
Adam Hervay Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 3 2 5 0
Alex Jurkovič Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B10 4 1 5 0
Samuel Nyitray Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 3 2 5 0
Ondra Navrátil FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 3 2 5 2
Jakub Fronc Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 2 3 5 0
Tomáš Fodor T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 3 2 5 2
Illia Deineko Rockets logo Rockets B12 5 0 5 0
Lukáš Jež FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 5 0 5 4
Richard Foltýnek 1. SC Malacky logo 1. SC Malacky B14 5 0 5 0
Jakub Skyslak ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 2 3 5 2
Jakub Pluhař Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 2 3 5 0
Viliam Mihel Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 2 2 4 0
Maksym Dorosh Rockets logo Rockets B12 4 0 4 4
Samuel Šútora FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 3 1 4 2
Sára Osuská Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B10 3 1 4 0
Tomáš Choma Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B10 0 4 4 0
Max Citovický Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 1 3 4 2
Tomáš Jakeš FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B10 0 4 4 0
Martin Hrúz FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B10 3 1 4 0
Matúš Veselý Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 4 0 4 0
Dávid Hechtberger FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 1 3 4 0
Hugo Konečný Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 4 0 4 0
Peter Třebenský Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "B" B14 0 4 4 0
Gregor Kalinovský Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 4 0 4 0
Samuel Gáborík Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 2 2 4 0
Dávid Horizral Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 2 2 4 0
Matúš Béreš Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B16 3 1 4 2
Erik Gavlák FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B16 3 1 4 2
Oliver Niedoba FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 1 3 4 0
Filip Vrchovský ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 3 1 4 2
Vojtěch Kún Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 1 3 4 0
Filip Hruška Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 2 2 4 0
Jakub Homola FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 2 2 4 0
Félix Staněk FaBK ATU Košice logo FaBK ATU Košice B10 2 2 4 0
Adam Hrdina T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 2 2 4 0
Jan Bulderbergs Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 2 2 4 0
Matej Behančin FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B10 2 2 4 0
Lukáš Fabian Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B10 1 3 4 0
Samuel Švajčík Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 1 3 4 8
Michal Šifra Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 3 1 4 0
Maxim Šefčík FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 1 3 4 0
Vojtěch Moravec FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 3 1 4 0
Martin Osuský Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 3 1 4 6
Štefan Bubela FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 3 0 3 0
Patrik Pacek Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 2 1 3 2
Adam Mazur FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 2 1 3 2
ivo šindler FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 1 2 3 0
Jakub Müller FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 1 2 3 2
Michal Fatrsik FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 3 0 3 2
Matej Strecký Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "B" B14 3 0 3 0
Jakub Tošnar T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 0 3 3 0
Jakub Týc Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 1 2 3 0
Štěpán Zavoral T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 3 0 3 4
Jakub Izák Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "B" B14 2 1 3 0
Jakub Rehm FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 1 2 3 0
Michal Jančo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B16 2 1 3 0
Tomáš Zadňančin Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B14 1 2 3 0
Marek Polakovič Galaktikos Bratislava logo Galaktikos Bratislava B10 3 0 3 0
Jan Karásek Sokol Rudná logo Sokol Rudná B16 2 1 3 2
Martin Brauner Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 1 2 3 2
Samuel Soska Hurikán Inspiro logo Hurikán Inspiro B10 1 2 3 0
Tom Sebastian Riley Sokol Rudná logo Sokol Rudná B16 1 2 3 0
Tobias Jakubský FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 1 2 3 0
Vratko Vargan Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 1 2 3 0
Vojtěch Hubinger T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 2 1 3 0
Jonáš Polakovič Torpedo Havířov logo Torpedo Havířov B10 3 0 3 0
Erdem Tapkharov Rockets logo Rockets B12 0 3 3 2
Samuel Vargan Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 1 2 3 0
Martin Tomek FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 3 0 3 0
Roman Čief Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 2 1 3 0
Filip Prokop Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B14 1 2 3 0
Jakub Žák FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 2 1 3 0
Tibor Karšay FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B10 1 2 3 0
Patrik Pacek Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 1 2 3 4
Vojtěch Murín FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 1 2 3 2
Dominik Bezděčík FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 1 2 3 0
Martin Vrábel Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 3 0 3 0
Markus Parina Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 1 2 3 0
Filip Vrábel Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 1 2 3 0
Dávid Ondrejička Hurikán Inspiro logo Hurikán Inspiro B10 2 1 3 0
Tomáš Týc Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 0 3 3 0
Filip Halaša Galaktikos Bratislava logo Galaktikos Bratislava B10 3 0 3 0
Juraj Čerňanský Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B16 1 2 3 0
Lukáš Markusek Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B10 3 0 3 0
Alex Papay Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 1 2 3 4
Dávid Hrdlička ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 2 1 3 0
Viktor Koščál Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 2 1 3 0
Adam Beták ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 2 1 3 0
Samuel Hrdlička ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 2 1 3 0
Lukáš Paľo FaBK ATU Košice logo FaBK ATU Košice B10 2 1 3 0
Matúš Neumahr Galaktikos Bratislava logo Galaktikos Bratislava B10 2 1 3 0
Antonin Pražák Sokol Rudná logo Sokol Rudná B16 2 1 3 2
Tomáš Fatrsík FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 1 2 3 2
Vladimír Lacena Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica logo Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B16 2 1 3 0
Daniel Crla FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 2 0 2 0
Oskar Fečík Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 0 2 2 0
Jakub Klempa 1. SC Malacky logo 1. SC Malacky B14 0 2 2 2
Matúš Moro Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 1 1 2 0
Jan Pražák Sokol Rudná logo Sokol Rudná B16 0 2 2 0
Juraj Pekár Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B14 2 0 2 0
Matúš Barto Galaktikos Bratislava logo Galaktikos Bratislava B14 1 1 2 2
Sebastian Šmíd Sokol Rudná logo Sokol Rudná B16 2 0 2 0
Mykhailo Broide Rockets logo Rockets B12 1 1 2 0
Daniel Blaškovan Hurikán Inspiro logo Hurikán Inspiro B10 0 2 2 0
Martin Pešta Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 1 1 2 0
Michal Mako FBC 11 Trnava logo FBC 11 Trnava B14 0 2 2 0
Noel Gavaller FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 0 2 2 0
Dominik Böhm Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B10 1 1 2 0
Marek Smižanský Hurikán Inspiro logo Hurikán Inspiro B10 2 0 2 0
Michal Bujna Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 0 2 2 0
Šimon Pullmann 1. SC Malacky logo 1. SC Malacky B14 0 2 2 0
Oliver Halás Galaktikos Bratislava logo Galaktikos Bratislava B10 2 0 2 0
Tomáš Daníž Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 1 1 2 2
Juraj Čekan FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 2 0 2 0
Peter Biely Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B16 2 0 2 0
Oliver Beňo 1. SC Malacky logo 1. SC Malacky B14 1 1 2 2
Lukáš Blaško Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B10 2 0 2 0
Samuel Kamenec Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica logo Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B16 0 2 2 0
Filip Kmeť 1. SC Malacky logo 1. SC Malacky B14 2 0 2 0
Oliver Chochol Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 1 1 2 0
Tom Rosa Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 1 1 2 2
Samuel Andrejkovič Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "B" B14 1 1 2 0
Richard Cvacho FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B16 0 2 2 0
Lukáš Takáč ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 0 2 2 0
Benjamín Jackanín FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B16 1 1 2 0
Matěj Braš FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 1 1 2 0
Martin Veselovský Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 1 1 2 0
Oliver Kratochvíl Hurikán Inspiro logo Hurikán Inspiro B10 1 1 2 0
Šimon Batkovič FaBK ATU Košice logo FaBK ATU Košice B10 2 0 2 0
Filip Janík Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "B" B14 2 0 2 0
Michal Íro ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 2 0 2 2
Martin Guľaš FaBK ATU Košice logo FaBK ATU Košice B10 0 2 2 0
Jan Hampl FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 0 2 2 0
Tobiáš Pavliš FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 1 1 2 2
Damián Ďurovič Galaktikos Bratislava logo Galaktikos Bratislava B10 2 0 2 0
Adam Pospíšilík FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 1 1 2 0
Miroslav Burčík Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B14 2 0 2 0
Michal Decsi Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica logo Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B16 1 1 2 0
Vojtěch Polách FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 1 1 2 2
Dominik Varga Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "B" B14 1 1 2 2
Michael Wobořil FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 2 0 2 0
Kristián Kosterec Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica logo Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B16 1 0 1 0
Michal Antal Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 0 1 1 2
Miroslav Baumann Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 0 1 1 0
Vojtěch Dobeš T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 0 1 1 0
Daniel Palič Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "B" B14 0 1 1 0
Marek Schätzel Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica logo Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B16 1 0 1 0
Karel Neuwirth FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 0 1 1 0
Marek Tichý FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 0 1 1 0
Matyáš Novák FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 0 1 1 0
Ondřej Chwalek FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 0 1 1 2
Tobias Novotný FaBK ATU Košice logo FaBK ATU Košice B10 1 0 1 0
Liubomyr Martyniuk Rockets logo Rockets B12 0 1 1 0
František Šamořil FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 1 0 1 0
Samuel Biely Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B16 0 1 1 0
Jakub Křivánek T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 0 1 1 2
Jakub Krajňák FaBK ATU Košice logo FaBK ATU Košice B10 0 1 1 0
Adam Vlček FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 0 1 1 0
Veronika Tvrdá FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 0 1 1 2
Maroš Koreňovský FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B16 0 1 1 0
Samuel Ostružiar Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 0 1 1 0
Jonáš Pavliš FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 1 0 1 0
Daniel Svoboda FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 1 0 1 0
Mário Ozimý Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 0 1 1 0
Natália Brídová FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 1 0 1 0
Marko Bajzík Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica logo Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B16 1 0 1 2
Jan Kobylka FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 0 1 1 2
Jakub Tomášek FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 0 1 1 2
Adam Petrík FBC 11 Trnava logo FBC 11 Trnava B14 1 0 1 0
Matúš Meszároš Galaktikos Bratislava logo Galaktikos Bratislava B14 1 0 1 0
Viktor Fulier Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica logo Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B16 1 0 1 0
Oliver Gelien 1. SC Malacky logo 1. SC Malacky B14 1 0 1 0
Matúš Novota 1. SC Malacky logo 1. SC Malacky B14 0 1 1 0
Miroslav Burčík Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B16 0 1 1 0
Martin Jankech ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 0 1 1 0
Dominik Procházka Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 0 1 1 0
Marek Švarc FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 1 0 1 0
Filip Roziak Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "B" B14 1 0 1 0
Timotej Žúbor Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B14 0 1 1 0
Petr Vašina Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 0 1 1 0
Šimon Kovalík FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 0 1 1 0
Elisey Kuznetsov Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 1 0 1 0
Juraj Dzurčanin Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B16 0 1 1 0
Jakub Srogoň Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 0 1 1 0
Richard Vránek Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 1 0 1 2
Ivan Plastun Rockets logo Rockets B12 0 1 1 0
Sebastián Jakubský FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 0 1 1 0
Vojtěch Dobeš FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 0 1 1 2
Adam Kovařík FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 1 0 1 0
Dominik Šiman FBC 11 Trnava logo FBC 11 Trnava B14 0 1 1 0
Lukáš Šimočko Galaktikos Bratislava logo Galaktikos Bratislava B14 0 1 1 0
Martin Kušnárik ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 0 1 1 0
Tomáš Gál FBC 11 Trnava logo FBC 11 Trnava B14 1 0 1 2
Lukáš Kepka Sokol Rudná logo Sokol Rudná B16 0 1 1 2
Patrik Semely FBC 11 Trnava logo FBC 11 Trnava B14 1 0 1 0
Benjamin Rak Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 1 0 1 0
Marián Martinovič Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 1 0 1 0
Peter Juhás Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B14 0 1 1 0
Martin Oslica Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 1 0 1 0
Matej Bittner Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 0 1 1 0
Marcel Jasztrabský Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 0 1 1 2
Andrej Paškuliak FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 1 0 1 0
Oliver Viszt Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 0 1 1 0
Daniela Zvarová Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 0 1 1 0
William Anton Khuri Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B14 0 1 1 0
Šimon Pešta Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 0 1 1 0