B16
B14
B12
B10

Meno Tím Kategória Góly Asistencie Body Trestné minúty
Martin Krejčí Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 7 3 10 2
Filip Eliáš Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 4 5 9 0
Martin Pretl Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 4 5 9 2
Michal Hrabica FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 6 3 9 0
Vojtěch Klápa Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 5 2 7 0
Kryštof Burda FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 5 2 7 0
Marek Vojáček Sokol Rudná logo Sokol Rudná B16 6 1 7 2
Ondřej Sihelský Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 3 4 7 0
Matěj Švarc Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 3 4 7 2
Vít Hrbáček Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 6 1 7 0
Adam Kučera Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 5 1 6 0
Vojtěch Panuška Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 3 3 6 4
Petr Jedlička Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 2 4 6 0
Tomáš Bubeník Sokol Rudná logo Sokol Rudná B16 2 4 6 2
Jakub Pluhař Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 2 3 5 0
Matyáš Poch Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 3 2 5 0
Vojtěch Kučera Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 3 2 5 2
Filip Píše Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 3 2 5 0
Michal Šifra Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 3 1 4 0
Hugo Konečný Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 4 0 4 0
Matúš Béreš Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B16 3 1 4 2
Erik Gavlák FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B16 3 1 4 2
Vojtěch Kún Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 1 3 4 0
Maxim Šefčík FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 1 3 4 0
Jan Bulderbergs Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 2 2 4 0
Filip Hruška Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 2 2 4 0
Tom Sebastian Riley Sokol Rudná logo Sokol Rudná B16 1 2 3 0
Vladimír Lacena Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica logo Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B16 2 1 3 0
Patrik Pacek Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 1 2 3 4
Jakub Týc Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 1 2 3 0
Juraj Čerňanský Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B16 1 2 3 0
Tomáš Týc Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 0 3 3 0
Martin Brauner Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 1 2 3 2
Štefan Bubela FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 3 0 3 0
Michal Jančo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B16 2 1 3 0
Antonin Pražák Sokol Rudná logo Sokol Rudná B16 2 1 3 2
Jan Karásek Sokol Rudná logo Sokol Rudná B16 2 1 3 2
Michal Bujna Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 0 2 2 0
Noel Gavaller FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 0 2 2 0
Jan Hampl FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 0 2 2 0
Tobiáš Pavliš FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 1 1 2 2
Jan Pražák Sokol Rudná logo Sokol Rudná B16 0 2 2 0
Tom Rosa Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 1 1 2 2
Adam Pospíšilík FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 1 1 2 0
Michal Decsi Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica logo Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B16 1 1 2 0
Peter Biely Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B16 2 0 2 0
Samuel Kamenec Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica logo Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B16 0 2 2 0
Richard Cvacho FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B16 0 2 2 0
Benjamín Jackanín FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B16 1 1 2 0
Sebastian Šmíd Sokol Rudná logo Sokol Rudná B16 2 0 2 0
Martin Veselovský Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 1 1 2 0
Martin Pešta Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 1 1 2 0
František Šamořil FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 1 0 1 0
Jonáš Pavliš FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 1 0 1 0
Adam Vlček FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 0 1 1 0
Daniel Svoboda FBC Přerov logo FBC Přerov B16 1 0 1 0
Marko Bajzík Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica logo Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B16 1 0 1 2
Maroš Koreňovský FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B16 0 1 1 0
Miroslav Burčík Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B16 0 1 1 0
Matej Bittner Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 0 1 1 0
Viktor Fulier Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica logo Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B16 1 0 1 0
Petr Vašina Tatran Střešovice Black logo Tatran Střešovice Black B16 0 1 1 0
Juraj Dzurčanin Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B16 0 1 1 0
Richard Vránek Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 1 0 1 2
Jakub Srogoň Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 0 1 1 0
Elisey Kuznetsov Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 1 0 1 0
Martin Oslica Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B16 1 0 1 0
Lukáš Kepka Sokol Rudná logo Sokol Rudná B16 0 1 1 2
Marek Schätzel Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica logo Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B16 1 0 1 0
Kristián Kosterec Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica logo Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B16 1 0 1 0
Samuel Biely Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B16 0 1 1 0
Šimon Pešta Tatran Střešovice Red logo Tatran Střešovice Red B16 0 1 1 0